Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Tonter
TO

Tonter

NALadder1388
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Tonter
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Tonter
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1388Matchmaking rating1509
25–62Series record42–59
29%Series win rate42%
74–134Games101–141
36%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Tonter27 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee33-3152%
  • VarusVarus7-1729%
  • VolibearVolibear5-1525%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionTonterlotprince1
LeBlancLeBlanc6-1332%5-838%
DianaDiana0-10%14-1745%
MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%12-957%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Tonter
6-13
32%
  • FioraFiora9-660%
  • ZedZed3-827%
  • WarwickWarwick1-614%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • XayahXayah2-340%
  • SylasSylas1-420%
  • KalistaKalista1-325%
  • MorganaMorgana1-325%
  • ViVi2-250%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-30%
  • SamiraSamira0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%
  • VayneVayne1-150%
  • TristanaTristana0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon0-20%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • XerathXerath0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • BriarBriar0-10%
  • CamilleCamille0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    VolibearVolibear5-1525%0-10%
    JaxJax0-10%8-1142%
    FioraFiora9-660%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick1-614%6-367%
    PantheonPantheon0-20%4-1029%
    OlafOlaf2-340%1-614%
    ZedZed3-827%0-10%
    KalistaKalista1-325%1-233%
    SylasSylas1-420%1-150%
    TristanaTristana0-20%0-10%
    YorickYorick0-10%1-0100%