Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
GoodMoods

GoodMoods

NALadder1688

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

11–7 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1688
114–74Series record63–49
61%Series win rate56%
267–190Games146–127
58%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90GoodMoods
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%31-2357%
KalistaKalista30-1863%47-2367%
ZoeZoe14-1548%0-40%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • GoodMoods24 champs
    • KalistaKalista47-2367%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%
    • ShacoShaco24-1956%
    • LockeLocke15-1158%
    • AatroxAatrox3-730%
    • YorickYorick5-456%
    • KledKled4-544%
    • GnarGnar3-538%
    • IreliaIrelia3-538%
    • OlafOlaf3-350%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
    • ZoeZoe0-40%
    • SettSett0-30%
    • EliseElise1-233%
    • KayleKayle0-30%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-167%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • KatarinaKatarina1-150%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
    LockeLocke
    1-0100%
    15-1158%
    KindredKindred11-1346%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%1-325%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%3-538%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%3-730%
    GnarGnar1-233%3-538%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%3-350%
    ViVi1-233%0-10%
    DravenDraven0-20%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-0100%