Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

11–5 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1861
114–74Series record69–37
61%Series win rate65%
267–190Games159–106
58%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90JaydenKronis
WarwickWarwick40-1869%18-1653%
OlafOlaf1-0100%57-2768%
NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%10-1540%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    KalistaKalista
    30-1863%
    3-175%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%5-456%
    LockeLocke1-0100%9-375%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%8-373%
    ViVi1-233%3-0100%
    GnarGnar1-233%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%1-0100%