Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
LI

lightning9991

NALadder1715

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1715
114–74Series record19–20
61%Series win rate49%
267–190Games52–47
58%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90lightning9991
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%6-275%
KalistaKalista30-1863%1-150%
NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%1-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • lightning999134 champs
    • K'SanteK'Sante8-753%
    • RengarRengar8-280%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-275%
    • IvernIvern5-363%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath4-267%
    • DianaDiana4-180%
    • ZedZed3-175%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-250%
    • AzirAzir1-325%
    • KledKled2-167%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • NasusNasus0-20%
    • HweiHwei0-20%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • JaxJax2-0100%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • RyzeRyze0-10%
    • WukongWukong0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • ViktorViktor0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MorganaMorgana0-10%
    • SkarnerSkarner1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    BriarBriar8-753%0-20%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%0-10%
    ZedZed2-167%3-175%
    ViVi1-233%0-20%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%2-167%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%