Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
ZE

zelonze

NALadder1839

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

9–10 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1839
114–74Series record68–33
61%Series win rate67%
267–190Games156–96
58%Game win rate62%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90zelonze
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%35-1669%
GnarGnar1-233%45-2663%
NidaleeNidalee21-1953%20-387%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2zelonze
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • zelonze28 champs
    • GnarGnar45-2663%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc35-1669%
    • NidaleeNidalee20-387%
    • LockeLocke9-564%
    • KennenKennen9-469%
    • ZoeZoe7-654%
    • NeekoNeeko7-370%
    • GragasGragas3-443%
    • VexVex3-350%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
    • OlafOlaf2-340%
    • ViVi4-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-233%
    • EkkoEkko1-150%
    • IreliaIrelia0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • GalioGalio0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • AhriAhri1-0100%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    40-1869%
    1-150%
    ZoeZoe14-1548%7-654%
    NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%1-420%
    LockeLocke1-0100%9-564%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%0-20%
    ViVi1-233%4-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%2-340%
    ZedZed2-167%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%