Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zhiell
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714
SO

sonsed2

EULadder1679

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Zhiell

Overall

1714Matchmaking rating1679
21–18Series record18–17
54%Series win rate51%
50–44Games43–39
53%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zhiell26 champs
  • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
  • VolibearVolibear4-544%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionZhiellsonsed2
NaafiriNaafiri17-965%4-450%
VolibearVolibear4-544%8-947%
MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%4-357%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-3
57%
  • CamilleCamille4-267%
  • AatroxAatrox4-267%
  • OlafOlaf4-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
  • RengarRengar0-20%
  • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • ShacoShaco0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • EliseElise0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • sonsed215 champs
    • VolibearVolibear8-947%
    • ViVi5-742%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
    • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • PantheonPantheon3-350%
    • BardBard3-260%
    • AatroxAatrox3-175%
    • EzrealEzreal1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
    • DariusDarius1-150%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • FizzFizz1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%8-373%
    AatroxAatrox4-267%3-175%
    PantheonPantheon2-167%3-350%
    K'SanteK'Sante4-357%0-10%
    OlafOlaf4-0100%1-150%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%