Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zielok
ZI

Zielok

EULadder1895
RA

Rainbo3

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Zielok

Overall

1895Matchmaking rating1594
59–34Series record15–11
63%Series win rate58%
141–88Games31–28
62%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zielok16 champs
  • IreliaIrelia35-2261%
  • NidaleeNidalee27-2255%
  • ZedZed23-777%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionZielokRainbo3
NidaleeNidalee27-2255%6-650%
IreliaIrelia35-2261%0-10%
ZedZed23-777%4-640%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21
-
7
75%
  • NocturneNocturne12-667%
  • LockeLocke11-665%
  • LucianLucian11-569%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • KarmaKarma1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • AuroraAurora0-10%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • Rainbo320 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee6-650%
    • ZedZed4-640%
    • IllaoiIllaoi4-357%
    • GangplankGangplank4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite1-150%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox
    21-775%
    1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne12-667%3-350%
    LockeLocke11-665%1-0100%
    KarmaKarma1-150%1-0100%
    HecarimHecarim0-10%0-10%
    EkkoEkko0-10%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%1-0100%