Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
RA

Rainbo3

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0aftershock

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1594
34–14Series record15–11
71%Series win rate58%
75–41Games31–28
65%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

ChampionaftershockRainbo3
WarwickWarwick23-874%2-0100%
AatroxAatrox19-579%1-0100%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • Rainbo320 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee6-650%
    • ZedZed4-640%
    • IllaoiIllaoi4-357%
    • GangplankGangplank4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite1-150%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%6-650%
    ZedZed1-233%4-640%
    VolibearVolibear2-167%1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%2-0100%
    LockeLocke0-20%1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%