Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
SO

sonsed2

EULadder1679

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0aftershock

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1679
34–14Series record18–17
71%Series win rate51%
75–41Games43–39
65%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

Championaftershocksonsed2
AatroxAatrox19-579%3-175%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%4-357%
VolibearVolibear2-167%8-947%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • sonsed215 champs
    • VolibearVolibear8-947%
    • ViVi5-742%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
    • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • PantheonPantheon3-350%
    • BardBard3-260%
    • AatroxAatrox3-175%
    • EzrealEzreal1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
    • DariusDarius1-150%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • FizzFizz1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    ViVi1-233%5-742%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%4-450%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%3-350%
    BardBard0-10%3-260%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-325%0-10%
    EzrealEzreal0-10%1-233%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-150%