Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to alexander_jax
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748
Ecstasylol7

Ecstasylol7

EULadder1726

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0alexander_jax

Overall

1748Matchmaking rating1726
70–60Series record35–15
54%Series win rate70%
172–145Games73–44
54%Game win rate62%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

alexander_jax29 champs
  • ZedZed51-3559%
  • BriarBriar23-1561%
  • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championalexander_jaxEcstasylol7
ZedZed51-3559%5-0100%
BriarBriar23-1561%8-373%
OlafOlaf20-1361%5-271%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-11
69%
  • OlafOlaf20-1361%
  • WukongWukong7-1139%
  • WarwickWarwick7-944%
  • JaxJax6-186%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • SylasSylas0-40%
  • BardBard1-325%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • EkkoEkko0-30%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • Ecstasylol717 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%
    • RivenRiven10-471%
    • BardBard7-558%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump10-283%
    • BriarBriar8-373%
    • NaafiriNaafiri3-538%
    • NocturneNocturne5-363%
    • OlafOlaf5-271%
    • KalistaKalista1-420%
    • ZedZed5-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • FioraFiora0-30%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-233%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    24-1169%
    2-250%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%13-668%
    BardBard1-325%7-558%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%3-538%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%5-363%
    JaxJax6-186%1-150%
    KalistaKalista0-10%1-420%
    TrundleTrundle1-325%1-0100%
    LockeLocke1-150%1-150%
    ViVi1-0100%0-10%