Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to alexander_jax
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2TheLuckerTony

Overall

1748Matchmaking rating1896
70–60Series record39–22
54%Series win rate64%
172–145Games92–55
54%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

alexander_jax29 champs
  • ZedZed51-3559%
  • BriarBriar23-1561%
  • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championalexander_jaxTheLuckerTony
ZedZed51-3559%14-670%
LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%2-340%
OlafOlaf20-1361%1-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-11
69%
  • OlafOlaf20-1361%
  • WukongWukong7-1139%
  • WarwickWarwick7-944%
  • JaxJax6-186%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • SylasSylas0-40%
  • BardBard1-325%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • EkkoEkko0-30%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    7-944%
    1-150%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%5-742%
    KalistaKalista0-10%7-558%
    JaxJax6-186%2-340%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%2-167%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%