Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to alexander_jax
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748
arbetrere

arbetrere

EULadder1554

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1alexander_jax
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0alexander_jax

Overall

1748Matchmaking rating1554
70–60Series record13–15
54%Series win rate46%
172–145Games34–38
54%Game win rate47%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

alexander_jax29 champs
  • ZedZed51-3559%
  • BriarBriar23-1561%
  • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championalexander_jaxarbetrere
ZedZed51-3559%3-260%
BriarBriar23-1561%6-186%
LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-11
69%
  • OlafOlaf20-1361%
  • WukongWukong7-1139%
  • WarwickWarwick7-944%
  • JaxJax6-186%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • SylasSylas0-40%
  • BardBard1-325%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • EkkoEkko0-30%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ViVi1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • arbetrere18 champs
    • AatroxAatrox7-847%
    • K'SanteK'Sante7-750%
    • JaxJax4-357%
    • BriarBriar6-186%
    • CamilleCamille3-260%
    • ZedZed3-260%
    • WukongWukong2-250%
    • LockeLocke2-250%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • VladimirVladimir0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • PoppyPoppy0-10%
    WukongWukong
    7-1139%
    2-250%
    WarwickWarwick7-944%0-10%
    JaxJax6-186%4-357%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-420%0-10%
    LockeLocke1-150%2-250%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%0-10%