Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to arbetrere
arbetrere

arbetrere

EULadder1554
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2BERZ3RK

Overall

1554Matchmaking rating1629
13–15Series record30–21
46%Series win rate59%
34–38Games69–55
47%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

arbetrere18 champs
  • AatroxAatrox7-847%
  • K'SanteK'Sante7-750%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionarbetrereBERZ3RK
ZedZed3-260%12-667%
MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%12-860%
AatroxAatrox7-847%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6
-
1
86%
  • CamilleCamille3-260%
  • ZedZed3-260%
  • WukongWukong2-250%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • PoppyPoppy0-10%
  • BERZ3RK21 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
    • ZedZed12-667%
    • OlafOlaf9-564%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%
    • JaxJax4-357%
    • VolibearVolibear4-357%
    • NocturneNocturne2-433%
    • WukongWukong2-433%
    • YasuoYasuo1-420%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • LucianLucian1-150%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    JaxJax
    4-357%
    4-357%
    WukongWukong2-250%2-433%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%2-433%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%2-340%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%3-175%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-233%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%