Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to arbetrere
arbetrere

arbetrere

EULadder1554
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1arbetrere
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Zhiell

Overall

1554Matchmaking rating1714
13–15Series record21–18
46%Series win rate54%
34–38Games50–44
47%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

arbetrere18 champs
  • AatroxAatrox7-847%
  • K'SanteK'Sante7-750%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionarbetrereZhiell
NaafiriNaafiri0-10%17-965%
AatroxAatrox7-847%4-267%
K'SanteK'Sante7-750%4-357%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6
-
1
86%
  • CamilleCamille3-260%
  • ZedZed3-260%
  • WukongWukong2-250%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • PoppyPoppy0-10%
  • Zhiell26 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
    • VolibearVolibear4-544%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-357%
    • CamilleCamille4-267%
    • AatroxAatrox4-267%
    • OlafOlaf4-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • RengarRengar0-20%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • ShacoShaco0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    CamilleCamille
    3-260%
    4-267%
    JaxJax4-357%1-150%
    ZedZed3-260%1-233%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%3-443%
    LockeLocke2-250%1-0100%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%2-167%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%0-20%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%0-10%