Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ascendpastbody
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855
LI

lightning9991

NALadder1715

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0ascendpastbody
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ascendpastbody

Overall

1855Matchmaking rating1715
38–24Series record19–20
61%Series win rate49%
82–69Games52–47
54%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ascendpastbody28 champs
  • KalistaKalista16-1062%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
  • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championascendpastbodylightning9991
LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%6-275%
KalistaKalista16-1062%1-150%
AatroxAatrox9-1145%2-167%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9-9
50%
  • KindredKindred10-471%
  • ZedZed3-633%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
  • ShacoShaco1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
  • FioraFiora0-20%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AzirAzir1-0100%
  • AkshanAkshan0-10%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • lightning999134 champs
    • K'SanteK'Sante8-753%
    • RengarRengar8-280%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-275%
    • IvernIvern5-363%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath4-267%
    • DianaDiana4-180%
    • ZedZed3-175%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-250%
    • AzirAzir1-325%
    • KledKled2-167%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • NasusNasus0-20%
    • HweiHwei0-20%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • JaxJax2-0100%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • RyzeRyze0-10%
    • WukongWukong0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • ViktorViktor0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MorganaMorgana0-10%
    • SkarnerSkarner1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-150%8-753%
    ZedZed3-633%3-175%
    RengarRengar1-0100%8-280%
    AzirAzir1-0100%1-325%
    YasuoYasuo1-233%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%