Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to carlosrubyreacts
CA

carlosrubyreacts

NALadder1791
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ascendpastbody

Overall

1791Matchmaking rating1855
39–20Series record38–24
66%Series win rate61%
85–61Games82–69
58%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

carlosrubyreacts17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%
  • NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%
  • WarwickWarwick11-569%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championcarlosrubyreactsascendpastbody
LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%15-865%
KalistaKalista1-150%16-1062%
AatroxAatrox0-20%9-1145%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-4
64%
  • IreliaIrelia5-550%
  • BriarBriar3-443%
  • ZoeZoe3-443%
  • NidaleeNidalee3-175%
  • BardBard3-175%
  • KalistaKalista1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox0-20%
  • YorickYorick1-150%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick11-569%0-20%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser7-464%2-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee3-175%7-188%
    IreliaIrelia5-550%0-10%
    ZedZed0-10%3-633%
    ZoeZoe3-443%0-10%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%1-233%
    ZaahenZaahen1-0100%2-0100%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%1-150%