Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to cozyblanket12
CO

cozyblanket12

NALadder1401
IT

ItsGreenButt

NALadder1399

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2ItsGreenButt
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ItsGreenButt

Overall

1401Matchmaking rating1399
7–13Series record21–32
35%Series win rate40%
20–27Games57–74
43%Game win rate44%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

cozyblanket1217 champs
  • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
  • KindredKindred4-267%
  • EzrealEzreal2-340%
  • LucianLucian

Shared Champions

Championcozyblanket12ItsGreenButt
LucianLucian3-260%11-285%
EzrealEzreal2-340%2-433%
ViVi0-20%5-363%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

3-2
60%
  • BriarBriar3-260%
  • DravenDraven1-150%
  • ViVi0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • VladimirVladimir0-20%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • KledKled0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • FizzFizz0-10%
  • ItsGreenButt44 champs
    • YorickYorick10-1050%
    • LucianLucian11-285%
    • CorkiCorki5-550%
    • ViVi5-363%
    • TrundleTrundle4-357%
    • EzrealEzreal2-433%
    • TwitchTwitch2-433%
    • WarwickWarwick5-183%
    • GarenGaren1-420%
    • JaxJax1-325%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-325%
    • OlafOlaf1-233%
    • SettSett1-233%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • RivenRiven1-150%
    • LeonaLeona0-10%
    • MaokaiMaokai1-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GalioGalio0-10%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • LissandraLissandra0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • SionSion0-10%
    • RengarRengar0-10%
    • VeigarVeigar0-10%
    • NautilusNautilus0-10%
    • KaynKayn0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • GravesGraves0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • RammusRammus0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    4-450%
    1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%5-183%
    BriarBriar3-260%0-20%
    JaxJax1-150%1-325%
    DariusDarius1-150%2-250%
    DravenDraven1-150%0-10%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%0-10%