Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to deptak
DE

deptak

EULadder1500
TE

teopwnergg1

NALadder1545

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2teopwnergg1

Overall

1500Matchmaking rating1545
10–16Series record14–14
38%Series win rate50%
23–37Games31–33
38%Game win rate48%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

deptak15 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • WarwickWarwick4-640%
  • RengarRengar1-517%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

Championdeptakteopwnergg1
AatroxAatrox0-10%11-1346%
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%2-167%
DariusDarius0-10%2-433%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

3-2
60%
  • OlafOlaf3-175%
  • VarusVarus0-30%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
  • ZedZed0-20%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • AuroraAurora0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • GragasGragas0-10%
  • teopwnergg115 champs
    • AatroxAatrox11-1346%
    • VolibearVolibear7-278%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • DariusDarius2-433%
    • IreliaIrelia2-250%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • ViVi1-150%
    • ZedZed1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • GragasGragas0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee3-260%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-250%
    OlafOlaf3-175%1-0100%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%1-150%
    ZedZed0-20%1-150%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%0-10%
    GragasGragas0-10%0-10%