Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to gavinatorzzz
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594
TO

Tonter

NALadder1388

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0gavinatorzzz

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1388
26–25Series record25–62
51%Series win rate29%
62–56Games74–134
53%Game win rate36%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

gavinatorzzz23 champs
  • ZedZed17-965%
  • LockeLocke16-770%
  • IreliaIrelia3-730%
  • JaxJax

Shared Champions

ChampiongavinatorzzzTonter
NidaleeNidalee2-250%33-3152%
ZedZed17-965%3-827%
VarusVarus0-10%7-1729%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
4
56%
  • PantheonPantheon5-271%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
  • WarwickWarwick2-340%
  • OlafOlaf1-325%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • GnarGnar2-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
  • Tonter27 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee33-3152%
    • VarusVarus7-1729%
    • VolibearVolibear5-1525%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-1332%
    • FioraFiora9-660%
    • ZedZed3-827%
    • WarwickWarwick1-614%
    • OlafOlaf2-340%
    • XayahXayah2-340%
    • SylasSylas1-420%
    • KalistaKalista1-325%
    • MorganaMorgana1-325%
    • ViVi2-250%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-30%
    • SamiraSamira0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%
    • VayneVayne1-150%
    • TristanaTristana0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon0-20%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • XerathXerath0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    • BriarBriar0-10%
    • CamilleCamille0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    1-150%
    6-1332%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%5-1525%
    WarwickWarwick2-340%1-614%
    JaxJax5-456%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon5-271%0-20%
    OlafOlaf1-325%2-340%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-325%
    ViVi0-10%2-250%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%0-20%