Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to gavinatorzzz
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2lotprince1
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1gavinatorzzz

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1509
26–25Series record42–59
51%Series win rate42%
62–56Games101–141
53%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

gavinatorzzz23 champs
  • ZedZed17-965%
  • LockeLocke16-770%
  • IreliaIrelia3-730%
  • JaxJax

Shared Champions

Championgavinatorzzzlotprince1
LockeLocke16-770%2-340%
JaxJax5-456%8-1142%
ZedZed17-965%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
4
56%
  • PantheonPantheon5-271%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
  • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
  • WarwickWarwick2-340%
  • OlafOlaf1-325%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • KledKled2-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • GnarGnar2-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • PykePyke1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    0-10%
    12-957%
    PantheonPantheon5-271%4-1029%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-517%6-555%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%5-838%
    WarwickWarwick2-340%6-367%
    IreliaIrelia3-730%1-233%
    OlafOlaf1-325%1-614%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-233%
    EkkoEkko0-10%0-10%
    YoneYone0-10%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%0-10%