Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to horsesdontstop26
HO

horsesdontstop26

NALadder1800
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0horsesdontstop26
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ascendpastbody

Overall

1800Matchmaking rating1855
12–11Series record38–24
52%Series win rate61%
27–24Games82–69
53%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

horsesdontstop2616 champs
  • OlafOlaf10-471%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
  • RengarRengar

Shared Champions

Championhorsesdontstop26ascendpastbody
KalistaKalista0-10%16-1062%
VolibearVolibear1-0100%9-950%
WarwickWarwick6-367%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0-4
0%
  • GarenGaren1-233%
  • YasuoYasuo1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-20%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • GnarGnar1-0100%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-150%1-233%
    RengarRengar0-40%1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia0-20%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%2-0100%
    FioraFiora1-0100%0-20%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%1-150%