Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to itsBurai
IT

itsBurai

NALadder1999
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0itsBurai

Overall

1999Matchmaking rating1855
25–7Series record38–24
78%Series win rate61%
52–19Games82–69
73%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

itsBurai10 champs
  • KalistaKalista21-872%
  • KindredKindred11-192%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc7-370%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionitsBuraiascendpastbody
KalistaKalista21-872%16-1062%
LeBlancLeBlanc7-370%15-865%
KindredKindred11-192%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-1
88%
  • AatroxAatrox2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox2-340%9-1145%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%9-950%
    NocturneNocturne7-188%1-150%
    ZedZed1-0100%3-633%
    NidaleeNidalee0-10%7-188%
    WarwickWarwick3-0100%0-20%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%1-233%