Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to jtllol
JT

jtllol

NALadder1918
HO

horsesdontstop26

NALadder1800

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2horsesdontstop26

Overall

1918Matchmaking rating1800
64–41Series record12–11
61%Series win rate52%
152–107Games27–24
59%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

jtllol18 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser43-2266%
  • AatroxAatrox31-1567%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump24-1857%
  • RumbleRumble

Shared Champions

Championjtllolhorsesdontstop26
MordekaiserMordekaiser43-2266%0-10%
GnarGnar12-1152%1-0100%
IreliaIrelia11-858%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-10
58%
  • GnarGnar12-1152%
  • YorickYorick11-955%
  • IreliaIrelia11-858%
  • CamilleCamille0-40%
  • OrnnOrnn0-30%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • LucianLucian0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • horsesdontstop2616 champs
    • OlafOlaf10-471%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
    • RengarRengar0-40%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-150%
    • IreliaIrelia0-20%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • GnarGnar1-0100%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%10-471%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%6-367%
    FioraFiora1-150%1-0100%
    DariusDarius1-150%1-0100%
    JaxJax1-150%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%