Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to jtllol
JT

jtllol

NALadder1918
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0jtllol
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0jtllol

Overall

1918Matchmaking rating1509
64–41Series record42–59
61%Series win rate42%
152–107Games101–141
59%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

jtllol18 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser43-2266%
  • AatroxAatrox31-1567%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump24-1857%
  • RumbleRumble

Shared Champions

Championjtllollotprince1
MordekaiserMordekaiser43-2266%12-957%
AatroxAatrox31-1567%1-150%
IreliaIrelia11-858%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-10
58%
  • GnarGnar12-1152%
  • YorickYorick11-955%
  • IreliaIrelia11-858%
  • CamilleCamille0-40%
  • OrnnOrnn0-30%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • LucianLucian0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    YorickYorick11-955%1-0100%
    JaxJax1-150%8-1142%
    MalphiteMalphite0-10%8-947%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%6-367%
    DariusDarius1-150%4-544%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-614%
    FioraFiora1-150%1-150%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-150%