Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lmzsnapractice
LM

lmzsnapractice

NALadder1957
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lmzsnapractice
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ascendpastbody

Overall

1957Matchmaking rating1855
40–13Series record38–24
75%Series win rate61%
86–39Games82–69
69%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lmzsnapractice12 champs
  • AatroxAatrox23-972%
  • KalistaKalista22-581%
  • ZedZed10-856%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championlmzsnapracticeascendpastbody
KalistaKalista22-581%16-1062%
AatroxAatrox23-972%9-1145%
VolibearVolibear11-473%9-950%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

11-4
73%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser6-650%
  • WarwickWarwick8-373%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • PantheonPantheon2-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    ZedZed10-856%3-633%
    LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%15-865%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser6-650%2-0100%
    WarwickWarwick8-373%0-20%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%7-188%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%1-150%