Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lol_Wero
LO

lol_Wero

NALadder1851
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lol_Wero

Overall

1851Matchmaking rating1691
66–35Series record38–31
65%Series win rate55%
149–95Games89–80
61%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lol_Wero26 champs
  • NeekoNeeko65-3267%
  • KalistaKalista33-1470%
  • MalphiteMalphite13-959%
  • SettSett

Shared Champions

Championlol_WeroCat in the Hat
KalistaKalista33-1470%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%19-1753%
WarwickWarwick0-10%14-961%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

9
-
8
53%
  • FioraFiora5-271%
  • JaxJax3-350%
  • CamilleCamille2-433%
  • DariusDarius3-260%
  • ZoeZoe3-175%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn2-250%
  • GangplankGangplank1-325%
  • RengarRengar2-250%
  • TrundleTrundle2-167%
  • KledKled2-167%
  • KindredKindred1-150%
  • VarusVarus2-0100%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • OrnnOrnn0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • Cat in the Hat17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
    • ZedZed11-1248%
    • WarwickWarwick14-961%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
    • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • KindredKindred3-175%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • BardBard1-150%
    • RengarRengar1-150%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee0-10%5-742%
    DariusDarius3-260%1-517%
    KindredKindred1-150%3-175%
    RengarRengar2-250%1-150%
    BardBard0-10%1-150%
    YorickYorick0-10%0-10%