Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lolcasstle
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0lolcasstle
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

2059Matchmaking rating1794
67–15Series record114–74
82%Series win rate61%
139–51Games267–190
73%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lolcasstle15 champs
  • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
  • KindredKindred16-964%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionlolcasstleZemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%103-6262%
WarwickWarwick3-175%40-1869%
KalistaKalista2-340%30-1863%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
lolcasstle
11-3
79%
  • AatroxAatrox9-282%
  • KalistaKalista2-340%
  • ZoeZoe4-180%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
  • EliseElise3-175%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • OlafOlaf2-167%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    KindredKindred
    16-964%
    11-1346%
    NidaleeNidalee2-250%21-1953%
    ZoeZoe4-180%14-1548%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-150%18-1456%
    ZedZed11-379%2-167%
    AatroxAatrox9-282%0-10%
    OlafOlaf2-167%1-0100%