Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

2–10 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1952
42–59Series record87–41
42%Series win rate68%
101–141Games192–114
42%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1Dubudu
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%43-2068%
ZedZed0-10%39-2363%
K'SanteK'Sante0-40%32-1963%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Dubudu
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • Dubudu17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
    • ZedZed39-2363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
    • AatroxAatrox21-1460%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
    • WarwickWarwick13-765%
    • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
    • KalistaKalista3-538%
    • OlafOlaf4-267%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
    • VolibearVolibear1-233%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    12-957%
    21-970%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%21-1460%
    WarwickWarwick6-367%13-765%
    OlafOlaf1-614%4-267%
    KalistaKalista1-233%3-538%
    DariusDarius4-544%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%2-167%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%1-233%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%0-10%