Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1794
42–59Series record114–74
42%Series win rate61%
101–141Games267–190
42%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1Zemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%103-6262%
WarwickWarwick6-367%40-1869%
KalistaKalista1-233%30-1863%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    6-555%
    18-1456%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%11-761%
    DravenDraven9-1341%0-20%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%3-633%
    OlafOlaf1-614%1-0100%
    LockeLocke2-340%1-0100%
    ZedZed0-10%2-167%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%0-10%