Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
CA

carlosrubyreacts

NALadder1791

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2carlosrubyreacts

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1791
42–59Series record39–20
42%Series win rate66%
101–141Games85–61
42%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1carlosrubyreacts
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%29-1960%
NaafiriNaafiri6-555%16-1257%
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%7-464%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • carlosrubyreacts17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc29-1960%
    • NaafiriNaafiri16-1257%
    • WarwickWarwick11-569%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-464%
    • IreliaIrelia5-550%
    • BriarBriar3-443%
    • ZoeZoe3-443%
    • NidaleeNidalee3-175%
    • BardBard3-175%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox0-20%
    • YorickYorick1-150%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    WarwickWarwick6-367%11-569%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%5-550%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-40%1-0100%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-150%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%0-20%
    YorickYorick1-0100%1-150%
    YoneYone0-10%0-10%
    ZedZed0-10%0-10%