Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
JT

jtllol

NALadder1918

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2jtllol
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2jtllol

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1918
42–59Series record64–41
42%Series win rate61%
101–141Games152–107
42%Game win rate59%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1jtllol
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%43-2266%
AatroxAatrox1-150%31-1567%
IreliaIrelia1-233%11-858%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • jtllol18 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser43-2266%
    • AatroxAatrox31-1567%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump24-1857%
    • RumbleRumble14-1058%
    • GnarGnar12-1152%
    • YorickYorick11-955%
    • IreliaIrelia11-858%
    • CamilleCamille0-40%
    • OrnnOrnn0-30%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • DariusDarius1-150%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    JaxJax8-1142%1-150%
    YorickYorick1-0100%11-955%
    MalphiteMalphite8-947%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick6-367%1-150%
    DariusDarius4-544%1-150%
    OlafOlaf1-614%1-0100%
    FioraFiora1-150%1-150%
    NocturneNocturne1-150%0-10%