Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
LI

lightning9991

NALadder1715

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2lightning9991

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1715
42–59Series record19–20
42%Series win rate49%
101–141Games52–47
42%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1lightning9991
DianaDiana14-1745%4-180%
JaxJax8-1142%2-0100%
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%6-275%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • lightning999134 champs
    • K'SanteK'Sante8-753%
    • RengarRengar8-280%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-275%
    • IvernIvern5-363%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath4-267%
    • DianaDiana4-180%
    • ZedZed3-175%
    • ShyvanaShyvana2-250%
    • AzirAzir1-325%
    • KledKled2-167%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • NasusNasus0-20%
    • HweiHwei0-20%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • JaxJax2-0100%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • RyzeRyze0-10%
    • WukongWukong0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • ViktorViktor0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MorganaMorgana0-10%
    • SkarnerSkarner1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante
    0-40%
    8-753%
    NaafiriNaafiri6-555%1-0100%
    ZedZed0-10%3-175%
    KalistaKalista1-233%1-150%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%2-167%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%0-10%
    YoneYone0-10%0-10%
    YorickYorick1-0100%0-10%