Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to lotprince1
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509
VA

vax002

NALadder1755

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

2–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2vax002
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2vax002
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1509Matchmaking rating1755
42–59Series record22–13
42%Series win rate63%
101–141Games49–37
42%Game win rate57%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

lotprince133 champs
  • DianaDiana14-1745%
  • VexVex12-1643%
  • DravenDraven9-1341%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championlotprince1vax002
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%6-650%
WarwickWarwick6-367%13-862%
LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%3-260%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
vax002
12-9
57%
  • JaxJax8-1142%
  • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
  • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • WarwickWarwick6-367%
  • DariusDarius4-544%
  • OlafOlaf1-614%
  • LockeLocke2-340%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AniviaAnivia1-233%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
  • KalistaKalista1-233%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • SylasSylas1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne1-150%
  • RenektonRenekton0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • EkkoEkko0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • TristanaTristana0-10%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • YorickYorick1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • vax00210 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee13-1350%
    • WarwickWarwick13-862%
    • VolibearVolibear12-475%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser6-650%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-260%
    • ZedZed2-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%12-475%
    OlafOlaf1-614%0-10%
    KalistaKalista1-233%0-10%
    ZedZed0-10%2-0100%
    AatroxAatrox1-150%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne1-150%0-10%