Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to magifelix2
MA

magifelix2

NALadder2045
LM

lmzsnapractice

NALadder1957

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2lmzsnapractice
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1magifelix2

Overall

2045Matchmaking rating1957
22–6Series record40–13
79%Series win rate75%
47–19Games86–39
71%Game win rate69%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

magifelix212 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee13-668%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc12-380%
  • LockeLocke6-367%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

Championmagifelix2lmzsnapractice
AatroxAatrox2-0100%23-972%
KalistaKalista7-0100%22-581%
NidaleeNidalee13-668%2-167%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-0
100%
  • ZedZed2-250%
  • WarwickWarwick2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • AatroxAatrox2-0100%
  • UdyrUdyr1-150%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • lmzsnapractice12 champs
    • AatroxAatrox23-972%
    • KalistaKalista22-581%
    • ZedZed10-856%
    • VolibearVolibear11-473%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser6-650%
    • WarwickWarwick8-373%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • PantheonPantheon2-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
    ZedZed2-250%10-856%
    LeBlancLeBlanc12-380%1-150%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%6-650%
    WarwickWarwick2-167%8-373%
    LockeLocke6-367%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%0-10%