Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to marix408
MA

marix408

EULadder1904
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0marix408
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0marix408
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1904Matchmaking rating1813
21–11Series record76–54
66%Series win rate58%
47–31Games174–141
60%Game win rate55%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

marix40814 champs
  • QuinnQuinn13-476%
  • AatroxAatrox10-471%
  • WarwickWarwick5-645%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

Championmarix408OutsiderEUW
VolibearVolibear1-0100%46-3061%
IreliaIrelia3-350%32-3151%
NocturneNocturne1-233%24-1759%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
marix408
3-4
43%
  • IreliaIrelia3-350%
  • ZedZed2-433%
  • NidaleeNidalee4-267%
  • NocturneNocturne1-233%
  • YoneYone1-150%
  • DravenDraven1-150%
  • JaxJax1-0100%
  • KalistaKalista1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • OutsiderEUW22 champs
    • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
    • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
    • DariusDarius23-2053%
    • NocturneNocturne24-1759%
    • YorickYorick10-856%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
    • JaxJax8-657%
    • UrgotUrgot4-736%
    • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-20%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    QuinnQuinn13-476%0-20%
    AatroxAatrox10-471%2-167%
    JaxJax1-0100%8-657%
    WarwickWarwick5-645%2-0100%
    ZedZed2-433%1-0100%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%0-10%