Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to momoetokig
MO

momoetokig

EULadder1349
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0momoetokig

Overall

1349Matchmaking rating1629
7–15Series record30–21
32%Series win rate59%
20–33Games69–55
38%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

momoetokig21 champs
  • ViVi6-1038%
  • NidaleeNidalee5-456%
  • VarusVarus0-40%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

ChampionmomoetokigBERZ3RK
MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%12-860%
ZedZed2-167%12-667%
OlafOlaf0-10%9-564%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0
-
3
0%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn2-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • SettSett1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • BriarBriar0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • BERZ3RK21 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
    • ZedZed12-667%
    • OlafOlaf9-564%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%
    • JaxJax4-357%
    • VolibearVolibear4-357%
    • NocturneNocturne2-433%
    • WukongWukong2-433%
    • YasuoYasuo1-420%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • LucianLucian1-150%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee
    5-456%
    0-20%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%4-357%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-30%1-233%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%1-420%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%3-175%
    QuinnQuinn2-0100%1-150%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%