Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to polarnana1234
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0polarnana1234

Overall

1790Matchmaking rating1588
40–44Series record49–46
48%Series win rate52%
110–100Games110–114
52%Game win rate49%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

polarnana123420 champs
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
  • DariusDarius14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

Championpolarnana1234shacakeo
DariusDarius14-1450%8-467%
ZedZed1-0100%20-1557%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%1-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5-12
29%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
  • GarenGaren4-544%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • JaxJax1-420%
  • LockeLocke2-250%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • shacakeo28 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
    • ShacoShaco16-2638%
    • ZedZed20-1557%
    • BriarBriar6-1332%
    • KalistaKalista7-944%
    • DariusDarius8-467%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
    • CamilleCamille2-433%
    • KindredKindred2-250%
    • JhinJhin1-325%
    • ViVi3-175%
    • PykePyke1-150%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
    • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
    • OlafOlaf2-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • XerathXerath1-0100%
    • SamiraSamira0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • AmumuAmumu0-10%
    • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
    BriarBriar
    1-0100%
    6-1332%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%3-350%
    ViVi1-420%3-175%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%0-20%
    LockeLocke2-250%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%2-0100%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%