Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ripcrashh
RI

ripcrashh

NALadder1601
YungVeg

YungVeg

NALadder1517

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ripcrashh

Overall

1601Matchmaking rating1517
11–14Series record17–16
44%Series win rate52%
28–33Games42–41
46%Game win rate51%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ripcrashh18 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-736%
  • WarwickWarwick7-464%
  • JaxJax3-538%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

ChampionripcrashhYungVeg
WarwickWarwick7-464%7-370%
ViVi2-250%9-660%
YorickYorick2-0100%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

3-3
50%
  • ViVi2-250%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • YorickYorick2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-20%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-20%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • YungVeg18 champs
    • ViVi9-660%
    • YorickYorick10-471%
    • WarwickWarwick7-370%
    • YasuoYasuo3-633%
    • RengarRengar3-538%
    • ZedZed2-340%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-325%
    • IreliaIrelia2-250%
    • BardBard2-167%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • TaricTaric0-10%
    JaxJax
    3-538%
    0-10%
    ZedZed1-233%2-340%
    ShyvanaShyvana0-20%1-325%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-20%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon1-0100%0-10%
    OlafOlaf0-10%0-10%