Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
SE

Sekune

NALadder1725

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Sekune
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ryan_aces

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1725
43–42Series record40–37
51%Series win rate52%
109–107Games95–95
50%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acesSekune
ZedZed1-233%48-4253%
NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%25-2451%
OlafOlaf14-1450%2-340%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • Sekune15 champs
    • ZedZed48-4253%
    • NaafiriNaafiri25-2451%
    • DariusDarius8-850%
    • AatroxAatrox4-544%
    • KindredKindred4-267%
    • OlafOlaf2-340%
    • UdyrUdyr0-30%
    • VladimirVladimir1-150%
    • IreliaIrelia0-20%
    • GwenGwen1-150%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-0100%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    VolibearVolibear
    14-1647%
    1-150%
    DariusDarius0-20%8-850%
    LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%1-0100%
    KindredKindred3-350%4-267%
    LockeLocke5-550%0-10%
    GarenGaren1-150%0-10%
    GwenGwen0-10%1-150%