Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–7 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ryan_aces
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1794
43–42Series record114–74
51%Series win rate61%
109–107Games267–190
50%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acesZemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%103-6262%
WarwickWarwick0-10%40-1869%
NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%18-1456%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee
    2-167%
    21-1953%
    KindredKindred3-350%11-1346%
    OlafOlaf14-1450%1-0100%
    LockeLocke5-550%1-0100%
    RivenRiven3-260%1-0100%
    ZedZed1-233%2-167%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-233%
    ViVi0-10%1-233%
    VarusVarus1-0100%0-10%