Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
LO

lolcasstle

NALadder2059

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ryan_aces

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating2059
43–42Series record67–15
51%Series win rate82%
109–107Games139–51
50%Game win rate73%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_aceslolcasstle
VolibearVolibear14-1647%44-1575%
LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%42-982%
YorickYorick36-1768%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • lolcasstle15 champs
    • VolibearVolibear44-1575%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc42-982%
    • KindredKindred16-964%
    • ZedZed11-379%
    • AatroxAatrox9-282%
    • KalistaKalista2-340%
    • ZoeZoe4-180%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • EliseElise3-175%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • OlafOlaf2-167%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-150%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    OlafOlaf14-1450%2-167%
    KindredKindred3-350%16-964%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%1-150%
    ZedZed1-233%11-379%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%2-250%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%3-175%