Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ryan_aces

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1790
43–42Series record40–44
51%Series win rate48%
109–107Games110–100
50%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acespolarnana1234
NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%10-1442%
DariusDarius0-20%14-1450%
OlafOlaf14-1450%1-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • polarnana123420 champs
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
    • DariusDarius14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
    • PantheonPantheon5-1229%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
    • GarenGaren4-544%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • JaxJax1-420%
    • LockeLocke2-250%
    • KledKled1-150%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • BriarBriar1-0100%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    JaxJax
    9-469%
    1-420%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%5-1229%
    LockeLocke5-550%2-250%
    GarenGaren1-150%4-544%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%2-340%
    ViVi0-10%1-420%
    ZedZed1-233%1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%0-10%