Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ryan_aces
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676
RI

ripcrashh

NALadder1601

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2ripcrashh

Overall

1676Matchmaking rating1601
43–42Series record11–14
51%Series win rate44%
109–107Games28–33
50%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ryan_aces25 champs
  • YorickYorick36-1768%
  • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
  • OlafOlaf14-1450%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

Championryan_acesripcrashh
YorickYorick36-1768%2-0100%
VolibearVolibear14-1647%3-350%
OlafOlaf14-1450%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
  • JaxJax9-469%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
  • LockeLocke5-550%
  • KindredKindred3-350%
  • RivenRiven3-260%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
  • GarenGaren1-150%
  • DariusDarius0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • ripcrashh18 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-736%
    • WarwickWarwick7-464%
    • JaxJax3-538%
    • VolibearVolibear3-350%
    • ViVi2-250%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • YorickYorick2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-20%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-20%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    8-1338%
    0-20%
    JaxJax9-469%3-538%
    LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%7-464%
    DariusDarius0-20%2-250%
    ZedZed1-233%1-233%
    ViVi0-10%2-250%
    GarenGaren1-150%1-0100%
    QuinnQuinn1-150%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%1-0100%