Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to shacakeo
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Cat in the Hat
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Cat in the Hat

Overall

1588Matchmaking rating1691
49–46Series record38–31
52%Series win rate55%
110–114Games89–80
49%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

shacakeo28 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
  • ShacoShaco16-2638%
  • ZedZed20-1557%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionshacakeoCat in the Hat
LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%19-1753%
ZedZed20-1557%11-1248%
MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%14-1156%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6
-
13
32%
  • KalistaKalista7-944%
  • DariusDarius8-467%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
  • CamilleCamille2-433%
  • KindredKindred2-250%
  • JhinJhin1-325%
  • ViVi3-175%
  • PykePyke1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
  • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
  • OlafOlaf2-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • XerathXerath1-0100%
  • SamiraSamira0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • AmumuAmumu0-10%
  • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
  • Cat in the Hat17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
    • ZedZed11-1248%
    • WarwickWarwick14-961%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
    • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • KindredKindred3-175%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • BardBard1-150%
    • RengarRengar1-150%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    DariusDarius8-467%1-517%
    KalistaKalista7-944%0-10%
    ViVi3-175%2-433%
    KindredKindred2-250%3-175%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%1-325%
    BardBard0-10%1-150%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%2-0100%