Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to shacakeo
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2gavinatorzzz

Overall

1588Matchmaking rating1594
49–46Series record26–25
52%Series win rate51%
110–114Games62–56
49%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

shacakeo28 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
  • ShacoShaco16-2638%
  • ZedZed20-1557%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

Championshacakeogavinatorzzz
ZedZed20-1557%17-965%
LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%1-150%
LockeLocke1-0100%16-770%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6
-
13
32%
  • KalistaKalista7-944%
  • DariusDarius8-467%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
  • CamilleCamille2-433%
  • KindredKindred2-250%
  • JhinJhin1-325%
  • ViVi3-175%
  • PykePyke1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
  • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
  • OlafOlaf2-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • XerathXerath1-0100%
  • SamiraSamira0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • AmumuAmumu0-10%
  • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
  • gavinatorzzz23 champs
    • ZedZed17-965%
    • LockeLocke16-770%
    • IreliaIrelia3-730%
    • JaxJax5-456%
    • PantheonPantheon5-271%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
    • WarwickWarwick2-340%
    • OlafOlaf1-325%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • GnarGnar2-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
    KalistaKalista
    7-944%
    1-233%
    IreliaIrelia1-0100%3-730%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%1-517%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%0-10%
    OlafOlaf2-0100%1-325%
    ViVi3-175%0-10%
    PykePyke1-150%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear2-0100%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%0-10%