Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to shacakeo
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2polarnana1234
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2polarnana1234

Overall

1588Matchmaking rating1790
49–46Series record40–44
52%Series win rate48%
110–114Games110–100
49%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

shacakeo28 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
  • ShacoShaco16-2638%
  • ZedZed20-1557%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

Championshacakeopolarnana1234
DariusDarius8-467%14-1450%
ZedZed20-1557%1-0100%
NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%10-1442%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6
-
13
32%
  • KalistaKalista7-944%
  • DariusDarius8-467%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
  • CamilleCamille2-433%
  • KindredKindred2-250%
  • JhinJhin1-325%
  • ViVi3-175%
  • PykePyke1-150%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
  • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
  • OlafOlaf2-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • XerathXerath1-0100%
  • SamiraSamira0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • AmumuAmumu0-10%
  • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
  • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
  • polarnana123420 champs
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
    • DariusDarius14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
    • PantheonPantheon5-1229%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
    • GarenGaren4-544%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • JaxJax1-420%
    • LockeLocke2-250%
    • KledKled1-150%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • BriarBriar1-0100%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    BriarBriar
    6-1332%
    1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%8-373%
    ViVi3-175%1-420%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%2-340%
    LockeLocke1-0100%2-250%
    OlafOlaf2-0100%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%0-10%