Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to shieda002
SH

shieda002

EULadder1884
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1

Overall

1884Matchmaking rating1825
37–23Series record128–70
62%Series win rate65%
88–58Games281–181
60%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

shieda00210 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee35-1965%
  • WarwickWarwick21-775%
  • VolibearVolibear17-577%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

Championshieda002Arinn1
NidaleeNidalee35-1965%53-2766%
WarwickWarwick21-775%16-1257%
VolibearVolibear17-577%13-1057%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-13
38%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc3-538%
  • ZedZed3-260%
  • GnarGnar0-40%
  • OlafOlaf0-20%
  • UdyrUdyr0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    UdyrUdyr0-10%23-1856%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser8-1338%9-1047%
    GnarGnar0-40%7-654%
    ZedZed3-260%4-267%
    OlafOlaf0-20%3-260%
    DariusDarius1-0100%1-0100%