Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to spookylad2
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1825
33–38Series record128–70
46%Series win rate65%
73–87Games281–181
46%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

spookylad223 champs
  • DariusDarius15-1550%
  • ZedZed15-1256%
  • EkkoEkko12-763%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championspookylad2Arinn1
AatroxAatrox1-233%92-2877%
NidaleeNidalee2-625%53-2766%
VolibearVolibear7-1041%13-1057%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7
-
10
41%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
  • WarwickWarwick1-811%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
  • ZileanZilean2-340%
  • LockeLocke3-175%
  • DianaDiana1-325%
  • AatroxAatrox1-233%
  • SylasSylas1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-233%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • ZeriZeri1-0100%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    1-811%
    16-1257%
    ZedZed15-1256%4-267%
    DariusDarius15-1550%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%9-1047%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%8-467%
    LockeLocke3-175%2-529%
    EzrealEzreal1-0100%0-10%