Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to spookylad2
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1813
33–38Series record76–54
46%Series win rate58%
73–87Games174–141
46%Game win rate55%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

spookylad223 champs
  • DariusDarius15-1550%
  • ZedZed15-1256%
  • EkkoEkko12-763%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championspookylad2OutsiderEUW
VolibearVolibear7-1041%46-3061%
DariusDarius15-1550%23-2053%
NocturneNocturne1-233%24-1759%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
7
-
10
41%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
  • WarwickWarwick1-811%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
  • ZileanZilean2-340%
  • LockeLocke3-175%
  • DianaDiana1-325%
  • AatroxAatrox1-233%
  • SylasSylas1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-233%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • ZeriZeri1-0100%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • OutsiderEUW22 champs
    • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
    • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
    • DariusDarius23-2053%
    • NocturneNocturne24-1759%
    • YorickYorick10-856%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
    • JaxJax8-657%
    • UrgotUrgot4-736%
    • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-20%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    ZedZed15-1256%1-0100%
    JaxJax0-10%8-657%
    WarwickWarwick1-811%2-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%4-357%
    AatroxAatrox1-233%2-167%
    QuinnQuinn0-10%0-20%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-0100%