Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to spookylad2
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594
TE

teopwnergg1

NALadder1545

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2teopwnergg1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2teopwnergg1

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1545
33–38Series record14–14
46%Series win rate50%
73–87Games31–33
46%Game win rate48%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

spookylad223 champs
  • DariusDarius15-1550%
  • ZedZed15-1256%
  • EkkoEkko12-763%
  • VolibearVolibear

Shared Champions

Championspookylad2teopwnergg1
DariusDarius15-1550%2-433%
ZedZed15-1256%1-150%
AatroxAatrox1-233%11-1346%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7
-
10
41%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
  • WarwickWarwick1-811%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
  • ZileanZilean2-340%
  • LockeLocke3-175%
  • DianaDiana1-325%
  • AatroxAatrox1-233%
  • SylasSylas1-233%
  • NocturneNocturne1-233%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • ZeriZeri1-0100%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • teopwnergg115 champs
    • AatroxAatrox11-1346%
    • VolibearVolibear7-278%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • DariusDarius2-433%
    • IreliaIrelia2-250%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • ViVi1-150%
    • ZedZed1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • GragasGragas0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-10%
    VolibearVolibear
    7-1041%
    7-278%
    LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%1-150%
    NocturneNocturne1-233%3-350%
    NidaleeNidalee2-625%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%2-167%
    ViVi0-10%1-150%
    KalistaKalista0-10%0-10%